MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm

Monday

12amA Jazz Hour
1amBeale St Caravan
2am2XX Playlist
6amThe Folk Show
7amBreakfast
8:30amWorld in Progress
9amNot Thinking Straight
10amMediation Today
10:30amNational Indigenous News Review
11amArts Alive
12pmCanberra Multicultural Voices
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmLive Delay
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmThe Baby Boomers' Guide to Life
7pmThe Quiet Carriage
7:30pmLiving Planet
8pmBangla Radio
8:30pmCentro America & Australia
9:30pmRhythms of Resistance
10:30pmReality is Only Temporary

Tuesday

12amThe Bohemian Beat
1amGlobal Village
2am2XX Playlist
6amMaking Waves
7amBreakfast
8:30amThat's What I Call Science
9amRadio Landcare
10amEarth Matters
10:30amNews From the Drug War Front
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmDeadly Beats
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmThe Assignment
6:30pmThe Wire Weekly
7pmSrbija u Mom Srcu (Serbia in My Heart)
7:30pmSpanish Program
8:30pmCanberra Telugu Vaani
9pmTrente Minutes Francophones
9:30pmFrench Pop and Cie
10:30pmOuter Rhythm

Wednesday

12amSangeetalahari (South Indian Carnatic music)
1amDirt Music
2am2XX Playlist
6amThree Chords and the Truth
7amBreakfast
8:30amOverdrive
9amWomen On The Line
9:30amAccent of Women
10amJailbreak
10:30amDiffusion
11amThe Bohemian Beat
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmNIMA Chart Countdown
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmJam Pakt
7pmPrimary Perspectives
8pmConeccion Latinoamericana
9:30pmDeeper Groove
10:30pmAustralian Music is Bloody Great
11pmContact!

Thursday

12amUltima Thule
2am2XX Playlist
6amMaking Waves
7amBreakfast
8:30amDads on the Air
9amAll the Best
9:30amSmall Business Banter
10amStick Together
10:30amThe Fourth Estate
11amAlternative Radio
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmAmrap Radio Program
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmThe Confab
7pmMacedonian (Canberra)
8pmEkushey
8:30pmMauritian
9:30pmLiquid Sunshine
10:30pmAcoustic Shock

Friday

12amRoots’n’Reggae Show
1amUrban Meltdown
2am2XX Playlist
6amChimes
7amBreakfast
8:30amThis Way Out
9amBehind The Lines
10:30amWellbeing
11amBack to Earth
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmAussie Music Weekly
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmQueering the Capital
6:30pmThe World is Never Enough
7pmMandarin
7:30pmMacedonian (Queanbeyan)
8:30pmACT Desi
9:30pmPop Heads Hour of Power
10:30pmSample Credits

Saturday

12amThe Tiki Lounge Remix
2am2XX Playlist
6amTecka’s Rock & Blues Show
8amPrimary Perspectives
9amNational Indigenous News Review
9:30amCinemascape
10amRebel Chorus
12pmTongan Language & Culture Hour
1pmRadio Ghana Hour
2pmTransforming Perceptions
3:30pm... a long, strange trip...
5pmGlobal Village
6pmBeale St Caravan
7pmContinental Drift
8pmUrban Meltdown
9pmBeats, Rhymes & Life
10pm1200 Degrees
11pmLatino Audiodromo

Sunday

12amLatino Audiodromo
2am2XX Playlist
6amSangeetalahari (South Indian Carnatic music)
7amReal World Gardener
7:30amRadio-Active
8amLark in the Morning
10amIrish Voice
11amFuzzy Logic
12pmDemocracy Now!
1pmSacred Cinema
1:30pmThe Quiet Carriage
2pmGender Equity Matters
3pmRoots’n’Reggae Show
4pmBlues, Roots N Boots
5pmFine Music Live
6pmThe Hit Parade of Yesterday
7pmTango Capital
8pmThe Music Goes 'Round and Around
9pmNow's the Time
11pmJazz Made in Australia