MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm

Monday

12amA Jazz Hour
1amBlues, Roots N Boots
2am2XX Playlist
6amThe Folk Show
7amBreakfast
8:30amWorld in Progress
9amNot Thinking Straight
10amMediation Today
10:30amCapital Women
11amArts Alive
12pmCanberra Multicultural Voices
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmLive Delay
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmTalanoa Pasifika
7pmACT Chinese Australian Association Cantonese Program
7:30pmACT Chinese Australian Association Mandarin Program
8pmBangla Radio
8:30pmCentro America & Australia
9:30pmUnder the influence
10:30pmReality is Only Temporary

Tuesday

12amThe Bohemian Beat
1amGlobal Village
2am2XX Playlist
6amMaking Waves
7amBreakfast
8:30amThat's What I Call Science
9amRadio Landcare
10amEarth Matters
10:30amNational Indigenous News Review
11amLet's Talk
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmDeadly Beats
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmThe Assignment
6:30pmThe Wire Weekly
7pmSrbija u Mom Srcu (Serbia in My Heart)
7:30pmSpanish Program
8:30pmCanberra Telugu Vaani
9pmLiving Planet
9:30pmContinental Drift
10:30pmOuter Rhythm

Wednesday

12amSangeetalahari (South Indian Carnatic music)
1amDirt Music
2am2XX Playlist
6amBlues, Roots N Boots
7amBreakfast
8:30amOverdrive
9amWomen On The Line
9:30amAccent of Women
10amJailbreak
10:30amDiffusion
11amThe Bohemian Beat
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmNIMA Chart Countdown
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmGender Equity Matters
7pmRadio Harmony
8pmLatinoamérica Ahora
9pmWings
9:30pmPop Heads Hour of Power
10:30pmAustralian Music is Bloody Great
11pmContact!

Thursday

12amUltima Thule
2am2XX Playlist
6amMaking Waves
7amBreakfast
8:30amDads on the Air
9amAll the Best
9:30amWellbeing
10amStick Together
10:30amThe Fourth Estate
11amAlternative Radio
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmAmrap Radio Program
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmThe Confab
7pmMacedonian Program
8pmEkushey
8:30pmMauritian
9:30pmthe wind up
10:30pmAcoustic Shock

Friday

12amRoots’n’Reggae Show
1amUrban Meltdown
2am2XX Playlist
6amChimes
7amBreakfast
8:30amThis Way Out
9amBehind The Lines
10:30amReal World Gardener
11amWater Watch
11:30amClimate Community
12pmThe Wire
12:30pmLunchbox
2pmAussie Music Weekly
3pmAus Music Hour
4pmLocalnLive
6pmQueering the Capital
6:30pmLost in Science
7pmMandarin
7:30pmMacedonian Program
8:30pmACT Desi
9:30pm1200 Twelves
10:30pmSample Credits

Saturday

12amThe Tiki Lounge Remix
2am2XX Playlist
6amTecka’s Rock & Blues Show
8amPrimary Perspectives
9amNational Indigenous News Review
9:30amCinemascape
10amRebel Chorus
12pmTongan Language & Culture Hour
1pmRadio Ghana Hour
2pmTransforming Perceptions
3:30pmSpace Nuts
4pmBeale St Caravan
5pmGlobal Village
6pmTake it or leave it
7pmContinental Drift
8pmGreen Gold Music
9pmLiquid Sunshine
10pm1200 Degrees
11pmRoots’n’Reggae Show

Sunday

12amUrban Meltdown
1amBeats, Rhymes & Life
2am2XX Playlist
6amSangeetalahari (South Indian Carnatic music)
7amReal World Gardener
7:30amRadio-Active
8amLark in the Morning
10amIrish Voice
11amFuzzy Logic
12pmDemocracy Now!
1pmSacred Cinema
1:30pmThe Quiet Carriage
2pmRoots’n’Reggae Show
3pm... a long, strange trip...
5pmFine Music Live
6pmThe Hit Parade of Yesterday
7pmTango Capital
8pmThe Music Goes 'Round and Around
9pmNow's the Time
11pmJazz Made in Australia